Huvuddomare: Anders Berg
Assisterande domare:
Emil Larshans, Johan Bengtsson
Fjärdedomare: David Eneland
Supervisors: Oskar Nilsson och Hans Hellgren
2 Filip Karlsson M
5 Love Nordh M
13 Loke Nordh Mv
16 Ludwig Hägglöf (K) M
18 Gideon Drott F
23 Alex Gustavsson M
25 Theo Bohman Käck F
30 Emil Lindvall Mv
31 Gustav Jonsson M
42 Hugo Karlsson F
64 Eli Olausson Y
66 Alexander Nilsson Mv
68 Carl Waldmann F
71 Malte Lindkvist A
74 Ludvig Tejmark A
77 Olof Waldmann Y
88 Vilgot Lindh Y
99 Oliver Parkner M
Daniel Gustavsson | Tränare
Per Månson | Lagledare
Jonas Tejmark | Ass. Tränare
Joacim Hägglöf | Ass. Tränare
Karl Karlsson | Materialförvaltare
2 Alfons Altersved A
4 Hugo Strandhag F
6 Gustav Nordström M
7 Måns Nyberg Y
8 Karl Larsson (K) Y
9 Wilmer Fritz M
11 Rasmus Algotsson M
12 Melvin Öster A
14 Elias Andersson F
17 Erik Martinsson Dahlman F
18 Noel Matsson Y
19 Hjalmar Rydstedt A
23 Sebastian Mølsted A
31 Alfons Brännehed A
32 Arvid Strandroth Y
33 Timothy Calleja F
34 Joel Tholérus A
53 Arvid Bridholm M
54 Alwin Andersson M
55 Wille Ericsson F
66 Viktor Lavsjö Mv
77 Alexander Persson Mv
Mikael Nyberg | Huvudtränare
Fredrik Andersson | Ass. tränare
Marcus Berg | Ass. tränare
Andreas Haraldsson | Ass. tränare
Dennis Brännehed | Ass. tränare
Mikael Algotsson | Ass. tränare
Sebastian Svensson | Materialförvaltare
Andreas Nordström | Lagansvarig
Huvuddomare: David Järvinen
Assisterande domare:
Julia Thompson, Inez Edenberg
Fjärdedomare: Sophia Wikström
Supervisors: Pierre Sunesson och Anders Westman
3 Hanna Pewe Y
5 Ellen Aarnio A
6 Ethel Hyllander Y
7 Tea Forsberg M
9 Sara Bahamondez M
10 Hanna Olm (K) M
12 Emma Wendt F
13 Hilda Sunnegårdh F
14 Tora Jonsell F
15 Emelie Öhman M
16 Signe Palm Y
17 Lea-Sophie Kaden M
19 Hanna Mandahl Y
22 Julia Malm F
24 Wilemina Ahlford M
28 Marike Stäglich A
88 Leah Juhlin Mv
92 Olga Bertilsson Skog Mv
Saga Ekmyr | Huvudtränare
Ida Wendt | Ass. Tränare
Daniel Andersson Olm | Lagledare
Mats Jonsell | Materialförvaltare
Daniel Palm | Materialförvaltare
2 Astrid Andersson M
3 Alva Håkansson M
4 Novalie Turesson M
5 Karin Edberg (K) F
6 Alice Niring F
8 Ida Neidenmark M
9 Ida Svetsnoff M
10 Ebba Martinsson M
11 Elin Palm A
14 Hilda Kolsmyr M
15 Emelie Andersson F
20 Olivia Ryytty Bohman M
28 Silja Carlsson A
30 Alice Håkansson M
40 Linn Björk M
41 Ella Hilmarsen M
56 Tyra Norling Mv
65 Svea Aspelin Mv
Daniel Kolsmyr | Huvudtränare
Magnus Andersson | Tränare
Anders Jonasson | Tränare
Carl-Johan Edberg | Lagledare
Emma Thuresson | Material
Eva Palm | Material
Huvuddomare: Jonas Kandell
Assisterande domare:
Andreas Lindvall Viktorsson, Ludwig Hallkvist
Fjärdedomare:Jonas Lindberg
Supervisors:
Thomas Borgström, Robin Sörensson
2 Alfons Altersved A
4 Melvin Berg F
5 Vilmer Fogelqvist F
7 Gustaf Nilsson A
12 Alwin Andersson M
13 Jonas Corcoran Y
15 Jonathan Hyttinen A
17 Axel Andersson M
20 Ville Thornberg Y
22 Albin Andersson (K) F
23 Axel Sanfridsson Y
27 Hugo Johansson A
30 Alfred Malm A
34 Oskar Jonsson M
77 Rasmus Karlsson Mv
88 Hampus Hedberg Mv
Res Johan Chamoun Mv
Res Gustav Högwall Y
Res Emil Carlsson M
Res Sigge Ericsson A
Pär Fahlén | Huvudtränare
Daniel Behlander | Ass. tränare
Niklas Pettersson | Lagledare/fys
Per Bergstrand | Mvstränare
Fredrik Holgersson | Mvstränare
Lars Åhman | Material
Pär Sanfridsson | Material
3 Oscar Eknäs F
7 David Jilderby Y
8 Alexander Sundberg M
10 Anton Gustafsson A
11 William Reuser A
19 Lukas Lagerqwist A
22 Alexander Langsbo F
23 Alex Gustavsson M
26 Gabriel Stålhammar Mv
27 Noah Gummesson A
43 Lukas Corin (K) A
44 Eric Jältborn M
52 William Eek A
66 Alexander Nilsson Mv
74 Ludvig Tejmark A
85 Carl Cederlöf Y
89 Lowe Bardh F
95 Elias Norin Y
Andrey Sannikov | Huvudtränare
Peder Stålhammar | Ass. tränare
Richard Eek | Ass. tränare
Daniel Cederlöf | Ass. tränare
Magnus Sundberg | Lagledare
Ken Langsbo | Lagledare
Bengt Sundberg | Materialförvaltare
Huvuddomare: Christoffer Aidesjö
Assisterande domare:
Jonas Lindberg,
Calle Larshans
Fjärdedomare: David Eneland
Supervisors: Pär Billsmon, Thomas Hofling och Henric Björkholm
3 Hedda Rapp F
5 Ida Wikström A
7 Ida Friman M
9 Matilda Öhman F
11 Sanna Gustafsson F
12 Agnes Ögren (K) M
19 Annie Berner F
21 Ellen Nilsson A
22 Freja Lööf A
32 Sofie Millqvist Mv
44 Frida Wiklund F
71 Lua Nyberg F
75 Ebba Stern M
77 Moa Friman M
78 Viktoria Karlsson F
81 Julia Gyldenlöve Mv
90 Linnéa Larsson A
112 Lisa Östman F
1 Olivia Jacobsen Mv
1 Jonna Nyman Mv
Johan Lindholm | Huvudtränare
Julia Wallgren | Ass. Tränare
Christian Lindh | Ass. Tränare
Fredrik Linderoth | Material
Calle Norrman | Material
Per Bergstrand | Målvaktstränare
Per Martinsson | Målvaktstränare
Mikaela Ingemarsson | Massör
3 Julia Norrman Y
4 Thea Öhlin A
9 Lovisa Odén F
12 Galina Mikhaylova M
18 Charlotte Selbekk (K) M
19 Emma Janhunen F
20 Karla Thuresson A
22 Erica Persson Y
23 Gabriella Aronsson M
27 Isabelle Hedberg M
29 Wilma Wachenfeldt M
30 Alva Barvaeus Mv
44 Kajsa Ericsson M
51 Olivia Engman A
61 Astrid Rosengren A
62 Linda Lohiniva A
65 Petra Huhta Mv
70 Edit Ljung A
71 Tova Grönoset F
99 Ellen Spång F
Stefan "Lillis" Jonsson | Huvudtränare
Emma Hansson | Ass. tränare
Fredrik Winberg | Mvstränare
Roger Eriksson | Lagledare
Sara Åslund Campese | Coach
Thomas Dahlberg | Slipare
Annica Fredell | Fysio
Huvuddomare: Daniel Labe
Assisterande domare:
Patrik Berglund, Per Jakobsson
Fjärdedomare: Anders Berg
Reserv ass. domare: Andreas Lindvall Viktorsson
Supervisors: Pär Billsmon, Thomas Hofling och Henric Björkholm
5 Hugo Behlander F
6 Martin Karlsson (K) M
7 Joel Broberg M
8 Ludvig Johansson F
9 Felix Pherson F
12 Tim Persson A
18 Alfred Malm A
20 Gustaf Nilsson A
21 Christoffer Edlund A
22 Martin Andreasson F
23 Johan Löfstedt M
24 Martin Hammarberg F
58 Erik Säfström F
62 Gustav Friman A
74 Arvid Thorstensson Mv
77 Anton Johansson Mv
88 Jesper Thimfors Mv
92 Petter Björling M
94 Tobias Augustsson M
Johan Sixtensson | Huvudtränare
Peter Karlsson | Ass. Tränare
Mattias Nilsson | Ass. Tränare
Christoffer Abrahamsson | Ass. Tränare
Mattias Synnergren | Mvstränare
Kalle Öberg | Fystränare
Hasse Bergqvist | Materialförvaltare
Fredrik Berglund | Slipare
Claes Wikström | Slipare
Joakim Byström | Massör
Olle Friman | Material
Gunnar Lövgren | Material
Bjarne Paulsson | Läkare
6 Wilhelm Frimodig M
7 Jesper Jonsson M
9 Robin Andersson A
11 Jesper Hermansson F
15 Oscar Gröhn F
16 Rasmus Sjöström F
21 Pontus Vilén M
23 Henrik Kjellsson Mv
24 Oskar Alfredsson A
25 Tobias Nyberg Y
29 Jesper Larsson F
30 Albin Gustavsson Mv
31 Daniel Johansson A
39 Martin Landström M
45 Christoffer Fagerström A
61 Martin Flodström M
83 Emil Juhlén M
88 Max Mårtensson M
96 Viktor Spångberg Y
Michael Carlsson | Huvudtränare
Johan Ganebro | Ass. tränare
Hans Hedin | Mvstränare
Magnus Almér | Material & service
Erik Enkvist | Material & service
Roger Andersson | Material & service
Marco Gradenäs | Material & service
Janne Olsson | Material & service
Bo Wiberg | Material & service
Hugo Almér | Material & service
Rasmus Eriksson | Naprapat
Johan Hising | Läkare